For Sale - Land 640 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Thasos
145 000 €
226 €/m²
Property 58079 photo 1
Property 58079 photo 2
Property 58079 photo 3
Property 58079 photo 4
Property 58079 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 900 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 640 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 256 sq.meters.

For sale
150 000 € 120 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 5812
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
150 000 € 205 €/m²
  • Object Code 62922
  • Sq. Meters 731 m²
  • Distance from the beach 90 m
For sale
200 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 60801
  • Sq. Meters 4010 m²
  • Distance from the beach 480 m
For sale
130 000 € 325 €/m²
  • Object Code 4121
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
150 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 3860
  • Sq. Meters 2995 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
160 000 € 347 €/m²
  • Object Code 6454
  • Sq. Meters 461 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
123 000 € 123 €/m²
  • Object Code 40072
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
200 000 € 487 €/m²
  • Object Code 59543
  • Sq. Meters 410 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
175 000 € 79 €/m²
  • Object Code 3765
  • Sq. Meters 2200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
150 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 55947
  • Sq. Meters 4848 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter