230 000 € 162 000 €
2571 €/m²
Property 58280 photo 1
Property 58280 photo 2
Property 58280 photo 3
Property 58280 photo 4
Property 58280 photo 5
Property 58280 photo 6
Property 58280 photo 7
Property 58280 photo 8
Property 58280 photo 9
Property 58280 photo 10
Property 58280 photo 11
Property 58280 photo 12
Property 58280 photo 13
Property 58280 photo 14
Property 58280 photo 15
Property 58280 photo 16
Property 58280 photo 17
Property 58280 photo 18
Property 58280 photo 19
Property 58280 photo 20
Property 58280 photo 21
Property 58280 photo 22
Property 58280 photo 23
Property 58280 photo 24
Property 58280 photo 25

Details

  • Year of construction: 1965
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 63 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Metaxourgio area.

For sale
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • Object Code 65009
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 8125 €/m²
  • Object Code 64932
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • Object Code 65250
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • Object Code 65358
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 66092
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65784
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Object Code 65317
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • Object Code 65007
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter