For Sale - Flat 187 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Lemesos
460 000 €
2460 €/m²
Property 58680 photo 1
Property 58680 photo 2
Property 58680 photo 3
Property 58680 photo 4
Property 58680 photo 5
Property 58680 photo 6

Details

Description

For sale apartment of 187 sq.meters in Limassol. Flat has interior layout.

4 bedroom apartment in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. The property is a 4 bedroom apartment in Mouttagiaka. It is located on the second floor of Block A' of a building complex on Amathountos avenue. The complex consists of four Blocks with a total of 55 flats. The apartment has a covered area of 187sqm and 24sqm covered verandas. It consists of a hall, living room, kitchen, 4 bedrooms (out of which one is en-suite), a bathroom and a guest toilet. It is a footstep away from the beach and numerous amenities such as supermarket, restaurants, bars and hotels.

For sale
611 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Object Code 45513
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 52081
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 3649 €/m²
  • Object Code 45603
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 3282 €/m²
  • Object Code 45573
  • Sq. Meters 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
460 000 € 5168 €/m²
  • Object Code 52061
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2651 €/m²
  • Object Code 55886
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
385 000 € 2730 €/m²
  • Object Code 52956
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
501 228 € 3740 €/m²
  • Object Code 52440
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 2877 €/m²
  • Object Code 48944
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
531 508 € 4392 €/m²
  • Object Code 46828
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter