250 000 €
3571 €/m²
Property 59439 photo 1
Property 59439 photo 2
Property 59439 photo 3
Property 59439 photo 4
Property 59439 photo 5
Property 59439 photo 6
Property 59439 photo 7
Property 59439 photo 8
Property 59439 photo 9
Property 59439 photo 10
Property 59439 photo 11
Property 59439 photo 12
Property 59439 photo 13
Property 59439 photo 14
Property 59439 photo 15
Property 59439 photo 16
Property 59439 photo 17

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

The apartment is located in Peiraias area.

For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • Object Code 65352
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • Object Code 66032
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65482
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • Object Code 65007
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • Object Code 65229
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • Object Code 63932
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
240 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 64821
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • Object Code 65145
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65243
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter