For Sale - Land 369 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Potos
350 000 €
948 €/m²
Property 59541 photo 1
Property 59541 photo 2
Property 59541 photo 3
Property 59541 photo 4
Property 59541 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Description

For sale land of 369 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 221 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea.

For sale
500 000 € 609 €/m²
  • Object Code 60800
  • Sq. Meters 820 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
For sale
500 000 € 320 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 3423
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
430 000 € 430 €/m²
  • Object Code 31000
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
500 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Object Code 5813
  • Sq. Meters 12912 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
350 000 € 280 €/m²
  • Object Code 3618
  • Sq. Meters 1250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
350 000 € 948 €/m²
  • Object Code 59541
  • Sq. Meters 369 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
360 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Object Code 38014
  • Sq. Meters 25000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
330 000 € 20 €/m²
  • Object Code 3591
  • Sq. Meters 16000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
340 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 4224
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
500 000 € 236 €/m²
  • Object Code 62895
  • Sq. Meters 2113 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter