For Sale - Land 650 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Kassandreia
70 000 €
107 €/m²
Property 59639 photo 1

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 75 km

Description

For sale land of 650 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. Building permission for 390 sq.meters.

For sale
80 000 € 8 €/m²
  • Object Code 26300
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
100 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 29982
  • Sq. Meters 6000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
100 000 € 12 €/m²
  • Object Code 45205
  • Sq. Meters 7700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
85 000 € 6 €/m²
  • Object Code 52961
  • Sq. Meters 13310 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4400 m
For sale
90 000 € 150 €/m²
  • Object Code 6225
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 270 m
For sale
82 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Object Code 46729
  • Sq. Meters 5233 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
90 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Object Code 48621
  • Sq. Meters 6000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
95 000 € 13 €/m²
  • Object Code 6996
  • Sq. Meters 7000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
100 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 58243
  • Sq. Meters 3290 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
100 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 32137
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2400 m

Subscribe to our newsletter