250 000 €
3788 €/m²
Property 59804 photo 1
Property 59804 photo 2
Property 59804 photo 3
Property 59804 photo 4
Property 59804 photo 5
Property 59804 photo 6
Property 59804 photo 7
Property 59804 photo 8
Property 59804 photo 9

Details

  • Floor: 4 floor
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 42 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 66 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

It has a cooling - heating system

Delivery 5/2025

For sale
275 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 66014
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 64961
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • Object Code 65250
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • Object Code 65352
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • Object Code 64277
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • Object Code 63704
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • Object Code 65048
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3239 €/m²
  • Object Code 65778
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65031
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter