260 000 €
3171 €/m²
Property 60327 photo 1
Property 60327 photo 2
Property 60327 photo 3
Property 60327 photo 4
Property 60327 photo 5
Property 60327 photo 6
Property 60327 photo 7
Property 60327 photo 8
Property 60327 photo 9
Property 60327 photo 10
Property 60327 photo 11
Property 60327 photo 12
Property 60327 photo 13
Property 60327 photo 14
Property 60327 photo 15
Property 60327 photo 16
Property 60327 photo 17

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 930 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 82 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

Fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances

For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 66014
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65787
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 65364
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • Object Code 65217
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • Object Code 65348
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 4179 €/m²
  • Object Code 65299
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • Object Code 65229
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65765
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter