For Sale - Land 4010 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Prinos
200 000 €
49 €/m²
Property 60801 photo 1

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 480 m
  • Distance from airport: 18 km

Description

For sale land of 4010 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 186 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain, of the forest.

For sale
218 000 € 650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58350
  • Sq. Meters 335 m²
  • Distance from the beach 180 m
For sale
170 000 € 212 €/m²
  • Object Code 62847
  • Sq. Meters 800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
200 000 €
  • Object Code 3410
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
175 000 € 79 €/m²
  • Object Code 3765
  • Sq. Meters 2200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
200 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 60801
  • Sq. Meters 4010 m²
  • Distance from the beach 480 m
For sale
200 000 € 487 €/m²
  • Object Code 59543
  • Sq. Meters 410 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
200 000 € 542 €/m²
  • Object Code 59542
  • Sq. Meters 369 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
170 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 5264
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
230 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 37374
  • Sq. Meters 20934 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
195 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Object Code 63662
  • Sq. Meters 985 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m

Subscribe to our newsletter