For Sale - Land 554 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Chrisi Ammoudia
160 000 €
288 €/m²
Property 60802 photo 1

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 24 km

Description

For sale land of 554 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 222 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest.

For sale
160 000 € 347 €/m²
  • Object Code 6454
  • Sq. Meters 461 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
200 000 €
  • Object Code 3410
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
160 000 € 120 €/m²
  • Object Code 60809
  • Sq. Meters 1327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
145 000 € 512 €/m²
  • Object Code 65474
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 330 m
For sale
150 000 € 120 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 5812
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
130 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Object Code 5267
  • Sq. Meters 1137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
160 000 € 39 €/m²
  • Object Code 19080
  • Sq. Meters 4012 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m
For sale
150 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 3805
  • Sq. Meters 9200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 380 m
For sale
150 000 € 342 €/m²
  • Object Code 63564
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
200 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 60801
  • Sq. Meters 4010 m²
  • Distance from the beach 480 m

Subscribe to our newsletter