For Sale - Land 1327 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Kalivia
160 000 €
120 €/m²
Property 60809 photo 1
Property 60809 photo 2
Property 60809 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 1,6
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 1327 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 800 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain, of the forest.

For sale
145 000 € 226 €/m²
  • Object Code 58079
  • Sq. Meters 640 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
170 000 € 212 €/m²
  • Object Code 62847
  • Sq. Meters 800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
218 000 € 650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58350
  • Sq. Meters 335 m²
  • Distance from the beach 180 m
For sale
150 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 3860
  • Sq. Meters 2995 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
150 000 € 342 €/m²
  • Object Code 63564
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
160 000 € 120 €/m²
  • Object Code 60809
  • Sq. Meters 1327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
170 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 5264
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
130 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Object Code 5267
  • Sq. Meters 1137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
230 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 37374
  • Sq. Meters 20934 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
200 000 €
  • Object Code 3410
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter