For Sale - Land 1666 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Polichrono
550 000 €
330 €/m²
Property 62619 photo 1
Property 62619 photo 2
Property 62619 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 750 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 350 km
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Description

For sale land of 1666 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea.

For sale
750 000 € 173 €/m²
  • Object Code 3597
  • Sq. Meters 4320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
500 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 22028
  • Sq. Meters 6400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
500 000 € 104 €/m²
  • Object Code 32111
  • Sq. Meters 4800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
750 000 € 13 €/m²
  • Object Code 32430
  • Sq. Meters 55000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
600 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Object Code 6659
  • Sq. Meters 6930 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
450 000 € 235 €/m²
  • Object Code 30337
  • Sq. Meters 1912 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
500 000 € 41 €/m²
  • Object Code 24937
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
520 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 31677
  • Sq. Meters 12300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
500 000 € 433 €/m²
  • Object Code 52646
  • Sq. Meters 1154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
525 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Object Code 2987
  • Sq. Meters 9861 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter