For Sale - Land 731 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Skala Sotiros
150 000 €
205 €/m²
Property 62922 photo 1

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,5
  • Distance from sea: 90 m

Description

For sale land of 731 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 365 sq.meters.

Plot in an excellent location, just 90 meters from the sea and close to the center of Skala Sotiros.

Ideal for the development of tourist residences, offering immediate access to the beach and easy connection to all local amenities.

For sale
150 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 3860
  • Sq. Meters 2995 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
160 000 € 347 €/m²
  • Object Code 6454
  • Sq. Meters 461 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
160 000 € 288 €/m²
  • Object Code 60802
  • Sq. Meters 554 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
160 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 50474
  • Sq. Meters 5770 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
170 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 5264
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
150 000 € 205 €/m²
  • Object Code 62922
  • Sq. Meters 731 m²
  • Distance from the beach 90 m
For sale
195 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Object Code 63662
  • Sq. Meters 985 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
130 000 € 325 €/m²
  • Object Code 4121
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
200 000 €
  • Object Code 3410
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
150 000 € 120 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 5812
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter