For Sale - Flat 306 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Pafos
280 000 €
915 €/m²
Property 63204 photo 1
Property 63204 photo 2
Property 63204 photo 3
Property 63204 photo 4

Details

Description

For sale apartment of 306 sq.meters in Paphos. Flat has interior layout.

Two apartments in Agios Theodoros, Paphos. The property consists of two two-storey apartments that have been unified in Agios Theodoros. The apartments occupy the middle and eastern sides of floors 1 and 2. They form part of a residential building known as ‘Mettis Court’. The properties are located 2km from the coastline, 250m from Archbishop Makarios III Lyceum A and 1km from Kings Avenue Mall. Apartment with door no. 322 has a covered area of 189sqm and 32sqm uncovered verandas. It has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Apartment with door no. 321 has a covered area of 117sqm and 20sqm uncovered verandas. It has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Each apartment has a separate title deed.

For sale
270 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • Object Code 52465
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
265 000 € 2760 €/m²
  • Object Code 52168
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
362 320 € 3517 €/m²
  • Object Code 52434
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • Object Code 52129
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
333 600 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 52281
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 1854 €/m²
  • Object Code 45784
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • Object Code 45660
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
374 000 € 3309 €/m²
  • Object Code 56084
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter