For Sale - Flat 100 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Lemesos
182 000 €
1820 €/m²
Property 63220 photo 1
Property 63220 photo 2
Property 63220 photo 3
Property 63220 photo 4
Property 63220 photo 5
Property 63220 photo 6
Property 63220 photo 7
Property 63220 photo 8
Property 63220 photo 9
Property 63220 photo 10
Property 63220 photo 11
Property 63220 photo 12

Details

Description

For sale apartment of 100 sq.meters in Limassol. Flat has interior layout.

Incomplete 3 bedroom apartment in Polemidia, Limassol. The property is an incomplete 3 bedroom apartment (Block 43) in Agios Nikolaos, Kato Polemidia. The apartment is part of a residential complex located close to the Limassol General Hospital, My Mall Limassol, the City of Dreams Mediterranean and the main highway leading to Paphos and Nicosia. The residential complex comprises three blocks and a total of 27 apartments (2 bedroom and 3 bedroom). The apartment (A202) has an area of 100 sqm and veranda of 14 sqm. It consists of an open plan area with kitchenette, sitting area, 3 bedrooms and a shower with toilet. The property offers a compelling investment opportunity with strong growth prospects and exceptional city connectivity. It is ideal for families or individuals seeking comfortable living just minutes away from the city centre. Enjoy the convenience of urban living with easy access to a wide array of amenities, including shops, schools, hospitals, and essential services. The property has not yet secured a separate title deed. Sale to be achieved through a signed SPA which can be registered at the Land Registry.

For sale
253 800 € 4880 €/m²
  • Object Code 40285
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 2403 €/m²
  • Object Code 52364
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
173 000 € 2246 €/m²
  • Object Code 56426
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
252 450 € 3321 €/m²
  • Object Code 56085
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
235 000 € 2582 €/m²
  • Object Code 51525
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2529 €/m²
  • Object Code 40914
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
215 000 € 2287 €/m²
  • Object Code 48326
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 43121
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2291 €/m²
  • Object Code 44804
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter