For Sale - Flat 80 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Lemesos
177 500 €
2219 €/m²
Property 63228 photo 1
Property 63228 photo 2
Property 63228 photo 3
Property 63228 photo 4
Property 63228 photo 5
Property 63228 photo 6
Property 63228 photo 7
Property 63228 photo 8
Property 63228 photo 9
Property 63228 photo 10
Property 63228 photo 11

Details

Description

For sale apartment of 80 sq.meters in Limassol. Flat has interior layout.

2 bedroom apartment in Polemidia, Limassol. The property is a 2 bedroom apartment (Block 47) in Agios Nikolaos, Kato Polemidia. The apartment is part of a residential complex located close to the Limassol General Hospital, My Mall Limassol, the City of Dreams Mediterranean and the main highway leading to Paphos and Nicosia. The residential complex comprises three blocks and a total of 27 apartments (2 bedroom and 3 bedroom). The apartment (C301) has an area of 80 sqm and veranda of 6 sqm. It consists of an open plan area with kitchenette, sitting area, 2 bedrooms and a shower with toilet. The property offers a compelling investment opportunity with strong growth prospects and exceptional city connectivity. It is ideal for families or individuals seeking comfortable living just minutes away from the city centre. Enjoy the convenience of urban living with easy access to a wide array of amenities, including shops, schools, hospitals, and essential services. The property has not yet secured a separate title deed. Sale to be achieved through a signed SPA which can be registered at the Land Registry.

For sale
190 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • Object Code 52137
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2090 €/m²
  • Object Code 45776
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 2598 €/m²
  • Object Code 52309
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 3965 €/m²
  • Object Code 56555
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • Object Code 45660
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 46526
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 2260 €/m²
  • Object Code 49190
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 1902 €/m²
  • Object Code 45778
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter