For Sale - Land 438 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Potos
150 000 €
342 €/m²
Property 63564 photo 1

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 300 m

Description

For sale land of 438 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 192 sq.meters.

Plot for Sale in Potos, Thassos – Prime Location Near the Sea

A complete and buildable plot is available for sale within the settlement, in the popular seaside destination of Potos, on the island of Thassos.

The property is located just 300 meters from the beach and 150 meters from the village center, offering immediate access to both the sea and nearby shops, restaurants, and other amenities.

Plot Features:

* Within settlement limits

* Building coefficient: 0.4

* Coverage coefficient: 60%

* Complete and buildable

An ideal choice for residential or touristic investment, in one of the most privileged areas of the island.

For sale
145 000 € 512 €/m²
  • Object Code 65474
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 330 m
For sale
200 000 €
  • Object Code 3410
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
170 000 € 212 €/m²
  • Object Code 62847
  • Sq. Meters 800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
150 000 € 342 €/m²
  • Object Code 63564
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
175 000 € 79 €/m²
  • Object Code 3765
  • Sq. Meters 2200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
195 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Object Code 63662
  • Sq. Meters 985 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
130 000 € 325 €/m²
  • Object Code 4121
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
218 000 € 650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58350
  • Sq. Meters 335 m²
  • Distance from the beach 180 m
For sale
160 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 50474
  • Sq. Meters 5770 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
160 000 € 120 €/m²
  • Object Code 60809
  • Sq. Meters 1327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter