For Sale - Land 461 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Chrisi Ammoudia
160 000 €
347 €/m²
Property 6454 photo 1
Property 6454 photo 2
Property 6454 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 4
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 23 km

Description

For sale land of 461 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 185 sq.meters.

For sale
230 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 37374
  • Sq. Meters 20934 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
130 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Object Code 5267
  • Sq. Meters 1137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
130 000 € 325 €/m²
  • Object Code 4121
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
150 000 € 342 €/m²
  • Object Code 63564
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
160 000 € 120 €/m²
  • Object Code 60809
  • Sq. Meters 1327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
150 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 3860
  • Sq. Meters 2995 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
145 000 € 226 €/m²
  • Object Code 58079
  • Sq. Meters 640 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
150 000 € 120 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 5812
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
170 000 € 212 €/m²
  • Object Code 62847
  • Sq. Meters 800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
150 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 3805
  • Sq. Meters 9200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 380 m

Subscribe to our newsletter