For Sale - Land 283 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos Chrisi Akti
145 000 €
512 €/m²
Property 65474 photo 1
Property 65474 photo 2
Property 65474 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,5
  • Distance from sea: 330 m

Description

For sale fenced land of 283 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 142 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain, of the forest.

For sale
150 000 € 342 €/m²
  • Object Code 63564
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
200 000 € 487 €/m²
  • Object Code 59543
  • Sq. Meters 410 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
160 000 € 120 €/m²
  • Object Code 60809
  • Sq. Meters 1327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
123 000 € 123 €/m²
  • Object Code 40072
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
200 000 € 542 €/m²
  • Object Code 59542
  • Sq. Meters 369 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
160 000 € 288 €/m²
  • Object Code 60802
  • Sq. Meters 554 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
160 000 € 39 €/m²
  • Object Code 19080
  • Sq. Meters 4012 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m
For sale
150 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 3805
  • Sq. Meters 9200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 380 m
For sale
130 000 € 325 €/m²
  • Object Code 4121
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
150 000 € 120 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 5812
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter