For Sale - Business 774 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Athens - East Koropi
1 150 000 € 1 000 000 €
1292 €/m²
Property 7501 photo 1
Property 7501 photo 2
Property 7501 photo 3
Property 7501 photo 4
Property 7501 photo 5
Property 7501 photo 6
Property 7501 photo 7
Property 7501 photo 8
Property 7501 photo 9
Property 7501 photo 10
Property 7501 photo 11
Property 7501 photo 12
Property 7501 photo 13
Property 7501 photo 14

Details

  • Profitability: 4,13%
  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Distance from sea: 13000 m
  • Distance from airport: 7 km

Description

The proposed investment project provides an opportunity to earn income in the amount of 4,13% per annum of the lease. When calculating the profitability were fully taken into account all the costs of the acquisition and registration of real estate (including legal costs and tax on transfer of property), as well as obtaining the average cost of rent in the amount of 5.250 euros.

For sale
1 200 000 € 950 000 € 3392 €/m²
  • Object Code 5794
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 2586 €/m²
  • Object Code 27966
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
1 150 000 € 1 000 000 € 1291 €/m²
  • Object Code 7501
  • Sq. Meters 774 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
1 020 000 € 785 €/m²
  • Object Code 14182
  • Sq. Meters 1298 m²
  • Distance from the beach 25000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter