170 000 €
3269 €/m²
Property 7942 photo 1
Property 7942 photo 2
Property 7942 photo 3
Property 7942 photo 4
Property 7942 photo 5
Property 7942 photo 6
Property 7942 photo 7

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 12000 m
  • Distance from airport: 13 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 52 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 62799
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
163 000 € 3622 €/m²
  • Object Code 64885
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63508
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 1987 €/m²
  • Object Code 63391
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 8333 €/m²
  • Object Code 62961
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m
For sale
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 63425
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 3787 €/m²
  • Object Code 59804
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter