For Sale - Land 16000 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Sani
850 000 €
53 €/m²
Property 8547 photo 1
Property 8547 photo 2
Property 8547 photo 3
Property 8547 photo 4
Property 8547 photo 5
Property 8547 photo 6

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 5
  • Distance from sea: 2900 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 3 km
  • Distance from airport: 56 km

Description

For sale land of 16000 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 1000 sq.meters.

For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 66019
  • Sq. Meters 26000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Object Code 2648
  • Sq. Meters 36000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
780 000 €
  • Object Code 2678
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 10973
  • Sq. Meters 20100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
800 000 € 203 €/m²
  • Object Code 44594
  • Sq. Meters 3928 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
850 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Object Code 8547
  • Sq. Meters 16000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2900 m
For sale
870 000 € 238 €/m²
  • Object Code 40250
  • Sq. Meters 3650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 85 €/m²
  • Object Code 48896
  • Sq. Meters 11650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1100 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 62 €/m²
  • Object Code 45198
  • Sq. Meters 16000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
800 000 € 500 000 € 37 €/m²
  • Object Code 2381
  • Sq. Meters 13500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m

Subscribe to our newsletter