For Sale - Villa 440 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
2 500 000 €
5682 €/m²
Property 9069 photo 1
Property 9069 photo 2
Property 9069 photo 3
Property 9069 photo 4
Property 9069 photo 5
Property 9069 photo 6
Property 9069 photo 7
Property 9069 photo 8
Property 9069 photo 9
Property 9069 photo 10
Property 9069 photo 11
  • Object Code 9069
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Land size 3000 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 23 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool

Description

An exclusive - luxury VILLA!
Located in the most prestigious part of Paphos, SEACAVES, in a beautiful natural setting full of colours and calm! Overlooking a spectacular view of the Mediterranean Sea, this imaginatively villa reflects the very best of private and tranquil lifestyle!
-Modern design!
-Panoramic Seaviews!
-300m walking distance to the beach!
-Plot size 3,000m²!
-Lush green surroundings!
-Overlooking a spectacular view to the sea!
-Peace & Tranquility!
This house is for discerning buyers!

PLOT - 3,000m²
GR.FL. - 145m²
FIRST FL.- 105m²
BASEMENT - 105m²
COVERED VERANDAS – PARKING - 85m²
TOTAL COVERED AREA- 440m²
4/5 BEDROOMS
4 BATHROOMS

• ONLY 5% V.A.T. TO BE ADDED!
• NO TRANSFER FEES!
• OPTIONAL LIFT!

For sale
3 295 000 € 8833 €/m²
  • Object Code 49254
  • Sq. Meters 373 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 400 000 € 3767 €/m²
  • Object Code 48815
  • Sq. Meters 637 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 100 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • Object Code 26805
  • Sq. Meters 693 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
3 100 000 € 3 000 000 € 5217 €/m²
  • Object Code 31459
  • Sq. Meters 575 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter