For Sale - Villa 188 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
446 250 €
2374 €/m²
Property 9344 photo 1
Property 9344 photo 2
Property 9344 photo 3
Property 9344 photo 4
Property 9344 photo 5
Property 9344 photo 6
  • Object Code 9344
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Land size 315 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 188 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, living room, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 56719
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
399 000 € 2389 €/m²
  • Object Code 47099
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • Object Code 49185
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
435 000 € 2132 €/m²
  • Object Code 51519
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
439 320 € 3160 €/m²
  • Object Code 45612
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m
For sale
470 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 51997
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
590 000 € 3619 €/m²
  • Object Code 46784
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
580 000 € 2843 €/m²
  • Object Code 43354
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • Object Code 39114
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter