For Sale - Villa 253 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
727 685 €
2876 €/m²
Property 9351 photo 1
Property 9351 photo 2
Property 9351 photo 3
Property 9351 photo 4
Property 9351 photo 5
  • Object Code 9351
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 253 m²
  • Land size 739 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 4500 m
  • Distance from airport: 22 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 253 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 54844
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 €
  • Object Code 35378
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
621 500 € 3253 €/m²
  • Object Code 42993
  • Sq. Meters 191 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
585 000 € 2489 €/m²
  • Object Code 35677
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 2678 €/m²
  • Object Code 34149
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter