sold

For Sale - Villa 190 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
Price on request
Property 1063 photo 1
Property 1063 photo 2
Property 1063 photo 3
Property 1063 photo 4
Property 1063 photo 5
Property 1063 photo 6
Property 1063 photo 7
Property 1063 photo 8
Property 1063 photo 9
Property 1063 photo 10
Property 1063 photo 11
Property 1063 photo 12
Property 1063 photo 13
Property 1063 photo 14
  • Object Code 1063
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Land size 410 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1950
  • Number of rooms: 4: 1 этаж - 3 спальни и ванная, цокольный - кухня, салон, столовая, туалет, два холла. подвальный - спальня для прислуги, подсобные помещения
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

For sale
12 500 000 € 19531 €/m²
  • Object Code 5226
  • Sq. Meters 640 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
2 250 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • Object Code 7203
  • Sq. Meters 597 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
2 000 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 8364
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
2 200 000 € 3098 €/m²
  • Object Code 8681
  • Sq. Meters 710 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
15 500 000 € 11223 €/m²
  • Object Code 13080
  • Sq. Meters 1381 m²
  • Rooms 12
For sale
12 500 000 € 33783 €/m²
  • Object Code 13088
  • Sq. Meters 370 m²
  • Rooms 11
For sale
8 600 000 € 6 500 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • Object Code 13284
  • Sq. Meters 1200 m²
  • Rooms 11
For sale
1 100 000 € 900 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 13670
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Rooms 8

Subscribe to our newsletter