55 000 € 41 000 €
82 €/m²
Property 13132 photo 1
Property 13132 photo 2
Property 13132 photo 3
Property 13132 photo 4
Property 13132 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 16000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Description

Kato Archanes – Heraklion Prefecture

Plot size: 496.44 sq.m.

Buildability (Minimum plot size): 240 sq.m.

Maximum building coverage: 60%

Maximum building height: 7.5 meters

Minimum street frontage: 10 meters (for plots under 500 sq.m.)

For plots larger than 200 sq.m. and smaller than 700 sq.m., it is allowed to build structures for any use (main or auxiliary) with a maximum permitted total floor area of 240 sq.m.

In addition to this area, a mezzanine (dry construction) of up to 40 sq.m. is also permitted.

For sale
75 000 € 82 €/m²
  • Object Code 61179
  • Sq. Meters 905 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2400 m
For sale
55 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 63352
  • Sq. Meters 730 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5150 m
For sale
75 000 € 17 €/m²
  • Object Code 56833
  • Sq. Meters 4265 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
48 000 € 115 €/m²
  • Object Code 34136
  • Sq. Meters 416 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
70 000 € 109 €/m²
  • Object Code 30724
  • Sq. Meters 638 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
75 000 € 79 €/m²
  • Object Code 42790
  • Sq. Meters 944 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5600 m
For sale
80 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 63900
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
70 000 € 13 €/m²
  • Object Code 64068
  • Sq. Meters 5172 m²
  • Distance from the beach 22000 m
For sale
60 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 19175
  • Sq. Meters 877 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
50 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 56864
  • Sq. Meters 1700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter