For Sale - Maisonette 270 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - North Agios Stefanos
730 000 €
2704 €/m²
Property 23110 photo 1
Property 23110 photo 2
Property 23110 photo 3
Property 23110 photo 4
Property 23110 photo 5
Property 23110 photo 6
Property 23110 photo 7
Property 23110 photo 8
Property 23110 photo 9
Property 23110 photo 10
Property 23110 photo 11
Property 23110 photo 12
Property 23110 photo 13
Property 23110 photo 14
Property 23110 photo 15

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 2006
  • Renovation year: 2015
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 9700 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale maisonette of 270 sq.meters in Athens . The maisonette has 4 levels. The Basement consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 storerooms. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen. The 1st floor consists of living room. The 2nd floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a view of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage.

The maissonete is located in Agios Stefanos.

For sale
1 050 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 14288
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 630 m

Subscribe to our newsletter