512 000 €
8 €/m²
Property 25604 photo 1
Property 25604 photo 2
Property 25604 photo 3
Property 25604 photo 4
Property 25604 photo 5
Property 25604 photo 6
Property 25604 photo 7

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 3 km
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Description

For sale land of 60000 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 12000 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
640 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 57571
  • Sq. Meters 3200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
473 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Object Code 32511
  • Sq. Meters 5500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
720 000 € 587 000 € 52 €/m²
  • Object Code 56505
  • Sq. Meters 11174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1850 m
For sale
650 000 € 54 €/m²
  • Object Code 32334
  • Sq. Meters 11842 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
450 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 42919
  • Sq. Meters 12520 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m
For sale
750 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Object Code 38075
  • Sq. Meters 6000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
550 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 12564
  • Sq. Meters 22000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
640 000 € 89 €/m²
  • Object Code 63552
  • Sq. Meters 7142 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3700 m
For sale
680 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 26886
  • Sq. Meters 25000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
500 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 50157
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter