1 970 000 €
6417 €/m²
Property 26891 photo 1
Property 26891 photo 2
Property 26891 photo 3
Property 26891 photo 4
Property 26891 photo 5
Property 26891 photo 6
Property 26891 photo 7
Property 26891 photo 8
Property 26891 photo 9
Property 26891 photo 10
Property 26891 photo 11
Property 26891 photo 12
Property 26891 photo 13
Property 26891 photo 14
Property 26891 photo 15
Property 26891 photo 16
Property 26891 photo 17
Property 26891 photo 18
Property 26891 photo 19
Property 26891 photo 20
Property 26891 photo 21
Property 26891 photo 22
Property 26891 photo 23
Property 26891 photo 24
Property 26891 photo 25
Property 26891 photo 26
Property 26891 photo 27
Property 26891 photo 28

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2016
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 307 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, 2 storerooms. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
1 800 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • Object Code 23705
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 700 000 € 2881 €/m²
  • Object Code 39168
  • Sq. Meters 590 m²
  • Rooms 11
For sale
1 650 000 € 4125 €/m²
  • Object Code 51196
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 600 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • Object Code 62739
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
2 500 000 € 1 700 000 € 8500 €/m²
  • Object Code 62228
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 5763 €/m²
  • Object Code 56467
  • Sq. Meters 347 m²
  • Distance from the beach 37 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Object Code 60634
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 750 000 € 6076 €/m²
  • Object Code 65560
  • Sq. Meters 288 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter