sold

For Sale - Detached house 200 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica
850 000 €
4250 €/m²
Property 314 photo 1
  • Object Code 314
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Land size 200 m²
  • Region Attica
  • Location Rest of Attica (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 120 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

For sale
830 000 € 2184 €/m²
  • Object Code 23004
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
750 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • Object Code 23422
  • Sq. Meters 330 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
890 000 € 3423 €/m²
  • Object Code 23481
  • Sq. Meters 260 m²
  • Rooms 12
For sale
700 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 23811
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 100 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • Object Code 25238
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 000 000 € 3448 €/m²
  • Object Code 28611
  • Sq. Meters 290 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
850 000 € 2023 €/m²
  • Object Code 29759
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 000 000 € 8333 €/m²
  • Object Code 29767
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 000 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • Object Code 30360
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter