1 200 000 €
6000 €/m²
Property 32783 photo 1
Property 32783 photo 2
Property 32783 photo 3
Property 32783 photo 4
Property 32783 photo 5
Property 32783 photo 6
Property 32783 photo 7
Property 32783 photo 8
Property 32783 photo 9
Property 32783 photo 10
Property 32783 photo 11
Property 32783 photo 12
Property 32783 photo 13

Details

  • Number of rooms: 8
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale 1-storey villa of 200 sq.meters in Crete. Villa consists of 6 bedrooms, 2 living rooms with kitchen, 2 kitchens, 4 bathrooms, 2 storerooms. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating.

For sale
1 220 000 € 2355 €/m²
  • Object Code 52429
  • Sq. Meters 518 m²
  • Distance from the beach 770 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • Object Code 62739
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Object Code 57927
  • Sq. Meters 290 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • Object Code 50227
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 067 000 € 2667 €/m²
  • Object Code 40518
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 6
Rent
Price on request
  • Object Code 47392
  • Sq. Meters 740 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 300 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • Object Code 46720
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • Object Code 62608
  • Sq. Meters 357 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
Exclusive For sale
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Object Code 62907
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Object Code 60634
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 7

Subscribe to our newsletter