300 000 €
56 €/m²
Property 34471 photo 1
Property 34471 photo 2
Property 34471 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,7
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Description

For sale land of 5300 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 3700 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
350 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 60247
  • Sq. Meters 5826 m²
  • Distance from the beach 846 m
For sale
400 000 € 97 €/m²
  • Object Code 51471
  • Sq. Meters 4100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 836 m
For sale
330 000 € 202 €/m²
  • Object Code 54425
  • Sq. Meters 1630 m²
  • Distance from the beach 179 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 43298
  • Sq. Meters 2600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 416 m
For sale
300 000 € 603 €/m²
  • Object Code 65123
  • Sq. Meters 497 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
246 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 52108
  • Sq. Meters 2615 m²
  • Distance from the beach 583 m
For sale
449 000 € 271 €/m²
  • Object Code 65403
  • Sq. Meters 1654 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
250 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Object Code 50671
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2400 m
For sale
385 000 € 320 000 € 119 €/m²
  • Object Code 63428
  • Sq. Meters 2672 m²
  • Distance from the beach 360 m
For sale
374 000 € 41 €/m²
  • Object Code 59642
  • Sq. Meters 9039 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter