745 000 €
1280 €/m²
Property 35142 photo 1
Property 35142 photo 2
Property 35142 photo 3
Property 35142 photo 4
Property 35142 photo 5
Property 35142 photo 6
Property 35142 photo 7
Property 35142 photo 8

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 8
  • Distance from sea: 4500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2,7 km
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale under construction 3-storey villa of 582 sq.meters in Crete. The Semi-basement consists of 2 bedrooms, 3 WC, one storeroom, one gym. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: garage.

For sale
630 000 € 2739 €/m²
  • Object Code 65284
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 050 000 € 6953 €/m²
  • Object Code 61625
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 000 000 € 5882 €/m²
  • Object Code 37830
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
640 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • Object Code 56208
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 067 000 € 2667 €/m²
  • Object Code 40518
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 6
Exclusive For sale
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Object Code 62907
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 61624
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
950 000 € 12179 €/m²
  • Object Code 60124
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter