980 000 €
326 €/m²
Property 35962 photo 1
Property 35962 photo 2
Property 35962 photo 3
Property 35962 photo 4
Property 35962 photo 5
Property 35962 photo 6

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 30 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 18 km
  • Distance from airport: 26 km

Description

Seafront plot of land for Sale in Maleme.

For sale
800 000 € 98 €/m²
  • Object Code 12083
  • Sq. Meters 8100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5100 m
For sale
940 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 37512
  • Sq. Meters 4700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
850 000 € 153 €/m²
  • Object Code 35094
  • Sq. Meters 5547 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 88 €/m²
  • Object Code 50051
  • Sq. Meters 12400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7300 m
For sale
800 000 € 102 €/m²
  • Object Code 13174
  • Sq. Meters 7800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 548 €/m²
  • Object Code 33143
  • Sq. Meters 2332 m²
  • Distance from the beach 70 m
For sale
1 136 000 € 533 €/m²
  • Object Code 32760
  • Sq. Meters 2130 m²
  • Distance from the beach 70 m
For sale
1 227 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 38407
  • Sq. Meters 24820 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
1 460 000 € 140 €/m²
  • Object Code 57513
  • Sq. Meters 10397 m²
  • Distance from the beach 433 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Object Code 34287
  • Sq. Meters 89000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter