sold

For Sale - Maisonette 135 m² in Peloponnese

Greece Peloponnese Argolis
240 000 €
1778 €/m²
Property 372 photo 1
Property 372 photo 2
Property 372 photo 3
Property 372 photo 4
Property 372 photo 5
Property 372 photo 6
Property 372 photo 7
  • Object Code 372
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Maisonette
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Land size 285 m²
  • Region Peloponnese
  • Location Argolis (Peloponnese)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 3: 0 этаж: спальня, ванная, склад и котельная. 1 этаж : салон и кухня с балконами. 2 этаж: 2 спальни и ванная
  • Other amenities: центральное отопление, сигнализация, проводка под систему кондиционирования, солнечная батарея для горячей воды, барбекю, автополив
  • Distance from sea: 25 m
  • Distance from airport: 150 km

For sale
340 000 € 1888 €/m²
  • Object Code 62642
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 25000 m
For sale
350 000 € 310 000 € 1834 €/m²
  • Object Code 62677
  • Sq. Meters 169 m²
  • Distance from the beach 380 m
For sale
250 000 € 1262 €/m²
  • Object Code 62900
  • Sq. Meters 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 2321 €/m²
  • Object Code 63505
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 1982 €/m²
  • Object Code 64128
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
305 000 € 2033 €/m²
  • Object Code 64536
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
235 000 € 2350 €/m²
  • Object Code 64606
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
210 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65186
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 1724 €/m²
  • Object Code 65253
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter