60 000 €
92 €/m²
Property 37931 photo 1
Property 37931 photo 2
Property 37931 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 20000 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

Description

For sale land of 650 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 260 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain.

For sale
78 000 € 260 €/m²
  • Object Code 42245
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
85 000 € 70 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Object Code 39870
  • Sq. Meters 3000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
53 000 € 121 €/m²
  • Object Code 34137
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
65 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Object Code 42794
  • Sq. Meters 8756 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5600 m
For sale
63 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 64281
  • Sq. Meters 1236 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
50 000 € 33 000 € 109 €/m²
  • Object Code 32790
  • Sq. Meters 301 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m
For sale
60 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 19175
  • Sq. Meters 877 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
80 000 € 40 €/m²
  • Object Code 44724
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
50 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Object Code 34571
  • Sq. Meters 468 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
70 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Object Code 45797
  • Sq. Meters 982 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter