1 300 000 € 1 200 000 €
960 €/m²
Property 38565 photo 1
Property 38565 photo 2
Property 38565 photo 3
Property 38565 photo 4
Property 38565 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 6 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale fenced land of 1250 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: construction, water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 960 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain.

For sale
1 280 000 € 108 €/m²
  • Object Code 54603
  • Sq. Meters 11799 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 050 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Object Code 44361
  • Sq. Meters 70000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2900 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 48743
  • Sq. Meters 17497 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 279 €/m²
  • Object Code 31624
  • Sq. Meters 6086 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 24668
  • Sq. Meters 43000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 25000 m
For sale
1 400 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Object Code 31733
  • Sq. Meters 19454 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 1 070 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Object Code 32623
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 180 000 € 1 067 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 49742
  • Sq. Meters 13569 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 46043
  • Sq. Meters 19000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 88 €/m²
  • Object Code 50051
  • Sq. Meters 12400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter