440 000 € 427 000 €
1094 €/m²
Property 38697 photo 1
Property 38697 photo 2
Property 38697 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 5 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 390 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. Building permission for 312 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the city.

For sale
473 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Object Code 32511
  • Sq. Meters 5500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
650 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Object Code 57279
  • Sq. Meters 5159 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
374 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Object Code 50665
  • Sq. Meters 11228 m²
  • Distance from the beach 731 m
For sale
400 000 € 98 €/m²
  • Object Code 26772
  • Sq. Meters 4050 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
450 000 € 31 €/m²
  • Object Code 22997
  • Sq. Meters 14240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
450 000 € 111 €/m²
  • Object Code 62153
  • Sq. Meters 4021 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m
For sale
365 000 € 251 €/m²
  • Object Code 36851
  • Sq. Meters 1450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
375 000 € 299 000 € 110 €/m²
  • Object Code 31238
  • Sq. Meters 2700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3300 m
For sale
650 000 € 534 000 € 85 €/m²
  • Object Code 40472
  • Sq. Meters 6250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
480 000 € 448 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 52039
  • Sq. Meters 20000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter