For Sale - Land 32000 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Chania Prefecture
Price on request
Property 38912 photo 1
Property 38912 photo 2
Property 38912 photo 3
  • Object Code 38912
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 32000 m²
  • Region Crete
  • Location Chania Prefecture (Crete)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 70 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 90 km

Description

For sale land of 32000 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 5000 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest.

Building possibility for hotel 5.750 sq.m.

For sale
156 400 € 23 €/m²
  • Object Code 36267
  • Sq. Meters 6700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
290 000 € 52 €/m²
  • Object Code 36276
  • Sq. Meters 5500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
330 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 36445
  • Sq. Meters 5500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
16 000 000 € 55 €/m²
  • Object Code 36587
  • Sq. Meters 288000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1850 m
For sale
267 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Object Code 36637
  • Sq. Meters 11085 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 145 €/m²
  • Object Code 36640
  • Sq. Meters 11000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
427 000 € 241 €/m²
  • Object Code 36674
  • Sq. Meters 1770 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
450 000 € 112 €/m²
  • Object Code 36737
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
380 000 € 270 000 € 45 €/m²
  • Object Code 36755
  • Sq. Meters 5889 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
450 000 € 280 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Object Code 36756
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m

Subscribe to our newsletter