55 000 €
26 €/m²
Property 39139 photo 1

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 29000 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Description

For sale land of 2108 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: construction, water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 400 sq.meters.

It is also available for sale in parts

For sale
78 000 € 111 €/m²
  • Object Code 65163
  • Sq. Meters 702 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
68 000 € 113 €/m²
  • Object Code 52386
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3300 m
For sale
64 000 € 64 €/m²
  • Object Code 49815
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3900 m
For sale
70 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Object Code 42792
  • Sq. Meters 9519 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5600 m
For sale
60 000 € 46 000 € 189 €/m²
  • Object Code 52084
  • Sq. Meters 243 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
For sale
55 000 € 54 000 € 219 €/m²
  • Object Code 37123
  • Sq. Meters 246 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
60 000 € 576 €/m²
  • Object Code 43131
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Distance from the beach 49 m
For sale
64 000 € 145 €/m²
  • Object Code 60940
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
53 000 € 121 €/m²
  • Object Code 34137
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
80 000 € 17 €/m²
  • Object Code 35883
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter