For Sale - Land 750 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture Katerini
Price on request
Property 42672 photo 1
Property 42672 photo 2
Property 42672 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 8
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 750 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 450 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain.

For sale
45 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 53297
  • Sq. Meters 1500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
65 000 € 54 €/m²
  • Object Code 53300
  • Sq. Meters 1187 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
150 000 € 375 €/m²
  • Object Code 53302
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
130 000 € 325 €/m²
  • Object Code 53304
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m
For sale
45 000 € 18 €/m²
  • Object Code 54379
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
120 000 € 110 000 € 283 €/m²
  • Object Code 54412
  • Sq. Meters 388 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
140 000 € 350 €/m²
  • Object Code 54413
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
30 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 54509
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
15 000 € 2 €/m²
  • Object Code 54512
  • Sq. Meters 5200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
110 000 € 146 €/m²
  • Object Code 54577
  • Sq. Meters 750 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter