For Sale - Land 5786 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Kriopigi
1 250 000 €
216 €/m²
Property 44596 photo 1
Property 44596 photo 2
Property 44596 photo 3
Property 44596 photo 4
Property 44596 photo 5
Property 44596 photo 6

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Description

For sale land of 5786 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki.

For sale
1 200 000 € 63 €/m²
  • Object Code 11092
  • Sq. Meters 19000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 185 €/m²
  • Object Code 13410
  • Sq. Meters 8100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 275 000 € 61 €/m²
  • Object Code 19776
  • Sq. Meters 20700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
1 800 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 22551
  • Sq. Meters 30000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 51 €/m²
  • Object Code 25936
  • Sq. Meters 31000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 28637
  • Sq. Meters 28500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 157 €/m²
  • Object Code 32114
  • Sq. Meters 9500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 150 €/m²
  • Object Code 43363
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3 m
For sale
1 250 000 € 216 €/m²
  • Object Code 44596
  • Sq. Meters 5786 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 85 €/m²
  • Object Code 45226
  • Sq. Meters 20000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter