107 000 €
681 €/m²
Property 50089 photo 1
Property 50089 photo 2
Property 50089 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 2300 m
  • Distance from airport: 8,6 km

Description

For sale land of 157 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 120 sq.meters.

For sale
120 000 € 13 €/m²
  • Object Code 50410
  • Sq. Meters 9000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
For sale
100 000 € 65 €/m²
  • Object Code 51868
  • Sq. Meters 1525 m²
  • Distance from the beach 14100 m
For sale
150 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 41628
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
120 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 56751
  • Sq. Meters 3732 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5500 m
For sale
95 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Object Code 62020
  • Sq. Meters 4014 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
100 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Object Code 42269
  • Sq. Meters 1070 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
140 000 € 112 €/m²
  • Object Code 42785
  • Sq. Meters 1247 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5700 m
For sale
105 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 64280
  • Sq. Meters 4033 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2470 m
For sale
120 000 € 171 €/m²
  • Object Code 43089
  • Sq. Meters 700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 90 m
For sale
128 000 € 123 €/m²
  • Object Code 42231
  • Sq. Meters 1034 m²
  • Distance from the beach 280 m

Subscribe to our newsletter