For Sale - Detached house 100 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture Katerini
95 000 € 75 000 €
750 €/m²
Property 52101 photo 1
Property 52101 photo 2
Property 52101 photo 3
Property 52101 photo 4
Property 52101 photo 5
Property 52101 photo 6
Property 52101 photo 7
Property 52101 photo 8
Property 52101 photo 9
Property 52101 photo 10
Property 52101 photo 11
Property 52101 photo 12
Property 52101 photo 13
Property 52101 photo 14
Property 52101 photo 15
Property 52101 photo 16
Property 52101 photo 17
Property 52101 photo 18
Property 52101 photo 19
Property 52101 photo 20

Details

  • Year of construction: 1955
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Access

Description

For sale 1-storey house of 100 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The house consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, living room, one shower WC, one storeroom. The property offers a view of the mountain. There are: air conditioning, heating. Extras included with the property: garden.

For sale
105 000 € 413 €/m²
  • Object Code 57567
  • Sq. Meters 254 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
95 000 € 1461 €/m²
  • Object Code 57820
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
86 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • Object Code 57946
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
100 000 € 543 €/m²
  • Object Code 58438
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
120 000 € 1846 €/m²
  • Object Code 58936
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
130 000 € 1326 €/m²
  • Object Code 59262
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • Object Code 59264
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
85 000 € 850 €/m²
  • Object Code 60048
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
100 000 € 555 €/m²
  • Object Code 60087
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
120 000 € 638 €/m²
  • Object Code 60756
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter