288 000 €
66 €/m²
Property 52613 photo 1
Property 52613 photo 2
Property 52613 photo 3
Property 52613 photo 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2700 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale fenced land of 4300 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 186 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest.

For sale
340 000 € 41 €/m²
  • Object Code 62863
  • Sq. Meters 8146 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4600 m
For sale
269 000 € 371 €/m²
  • Object Code 39778
  • Sq. Meters 725 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
350 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 60247
  • Sq. Meters 5826 m²
  • Distance from the beach 846 m
For sale
270 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Object Code 50667
  • Sq. Meters 4805 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
400 000 € 72 €/m²
  • Object Code 50674
  • Sq. Meters 5500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m
For sale
320 000 € 477 €/m²
  • Object Code 50183
  • Sq. Meters 670 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
300 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Object Code 44360
  • Sq. Meters 20000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2900 m
For sale
350 000 € 116 €/m²
  • Object Code 56280
  • Sq. Meters 3000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
280 000 € 140 €/m²
  • Object Code 38410
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
360 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Object Code 41187
  • Sq. Meters 14565 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter