500 000 €
4032 €/m²
Property 56919 photo 1
Property 56919 photo 2
Property 56919 photo 3
Property 56919 photo 4
Property 56919 photo 5
Property 56919 photo 6
Property 56919 photo 7
Property 56919 photo 8
Property 56919 photo 9
Property 56919 photo 10
Property 56919 photo 11
Property 56919 photo 12
Property 56919 photo 13
Property 56919 photo 14
Property 56919 photo 15
Property 56919 photo 16
Property 56919 photo 17
Property 56919 photo 18
Property 56919 photo 19

Details

  • Year of construction: 2002
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 0,5 km
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 124 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The 2nd floor consists of one bedroom. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
500 000 € 450 000 € 4411 €/m²
  • Object Code 46854
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
693 000 € 3465 €/m²
  • Object Code 47134
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
695 000 € 2227 €/m²
  • Object Code 49459
  • Sq. Meters 312 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
442 000 € 315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 50232
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
411 300 € 320 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 50233
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
490 000 € 2197 €/m²
  • Object Code 54643
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
700 000 € 550 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • Object Code 54729
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
499 000 € 1996 €/m²
  • Object Code 55969
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
640 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • Object Code 56208
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 4032 €/m²
  • Object Code 56919
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter