90 000 €
3000 €/m²
Property 59017 photo 1
Property 59017 photo 2
Property 59017 photo 3
Property 59017 photo 4
Property 59017 photo 5
Property 59017 photo 6
Property 59017 photo 7
Property 59017 photo 8
Property 59017 photo 9
Property 59017 photo 10

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 30 sq.meters in Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
130 000 € 3513 €/m²
  • Object Code 44558
  • Sq. Meters 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
101 000 € 1836 €/m²
  • Object Code 48294
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
105 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 59015
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
90 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 59017
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
85 000 € 2931 €/m²
  • Object Code 61752
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
115 000 € 2169 €/m²
  • Object Code 62379
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
125 000 € 2083 €/m²
  • Object Code 62423
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
105 000 € 1050 €/m²
  • Object Code 62472
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
130 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 62793
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
125 000 € 2232 €/m²
  • Object Code 63713
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter