185 000 €
2434 €/m²
Property 60318 photo 1
Property 60318 photo 2
Property 60318 photo 3
Property 60318 photo 4
Property 60318 photo 5
Property 60318 photo 6
Property 60318 photo 7
Property 60318 photo 8
Property 60318 photo 9

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1982
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 120 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Needs renovation

Description

For sale apartment of 76 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65354
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 8333 €/m²
  • Object Code 62961
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m
For sale
250 000 € 11363 €/m²
  • Object Code 62959
  • Sq. Meters 22 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m
For sale
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • Object Code 65034
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 63306
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • Object Code 65348
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 9615 €/m²
  • Object Code 62960
  • Sq. Meters 26 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4148 m
For sale
270 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • Object Code 63932
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 64225
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 65402
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter