100 000 €
2128 €/m²
Property 60375 photo 1
Property 60375 photo 2
Property 60375 photo 3
Property 60375 photo 4
Property 60375 photo 5
Property 60375 photo 6
Property 60375 photo 7
Property 60375 photo 8
Property 60375 photo 9
Property 60375 photo 10
Property 60375 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 1997
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: The issuance of the Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) is in process
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 220 m
  • Distance from airport: 26 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Access
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale apartment of 47 sq.meters in Kavala suburbs. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
93 000 € 2325 €/m²
  • Object Code 62919
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
105 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 63768
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
105 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 63771
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
105 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 63772
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
85 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 63963
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
120 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 63978
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
105 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 64024
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
115 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 64032
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter